Facebook double Twitter double Linkedin double Google plus double 24 Hour: 0800 978 8988 Int: +44 (0)1844 340122
x
Critical Power Supplies - Maintenance Promo

Do you need help installing?
We can help you.

We provide a range of on-site services whether your project is for a single UPS and Generator or remote monitoring across multiple sites.

Critical Power Supplies - Project Planning

Get a head start with our FREE
Project Management Consultation.

Why not use our project management services to help you have a smooth and pain free project.

Critical Power Supplies - Datacentre Banner

Trade-In your UPS with us

Trade-in your old UPS for a same or higher spec model*

Critical Power Supplies - Maintance for you

Do you need help installing?
We can help you.

We provide a range of on-site services whether your project is for a single UPS and Generator or remote monitoring across multiple sites.

Critical Power Supplies - Project Management and Planning

Get a head start with our FREE
Project Management Consultation.

Why not use our project management services to help you have a smooth and pain free project.

Critical Power Supplies - Datacentre Banner

Trade-In your UPS with us

Trade-in your old UPS for a same or higher spec model*

*Terms and conditions apply.

Networking

Critical Power Supplies - Swipe-left Swipe for more Critical Power Supplies - Swipe-right
Filters Done
Show results for
Refine by

Choose your options

Brand (clear)
Concurrent Connections (clear)
Accessories (clear)
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco C887 VDSL Ethernet LAN Grey
Cisco c887 wired router ethernet lan grey
£327.14 £327.14
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco small business 2960x series sw
Cisco small business 2960x series switch - 24-ports + 4 sfp uplink ports - gigabit - power over ethernet - layer 2 - managed - stackable
£1,123.64 £1,123.64
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP 40000Mbit
Cisco qsfp-40g-sr-bd= network transceiver module 40000 mbit/s fiber optic 850 nm
£578.41 £578.41
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco catalyst ws-c2960x-48fps-l man
Cisco catalyst ws-c2960x-48fps-l network switch managed l2/l3 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black power over ethernet (poe)
£2,154.08 £2,154.08
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco catalyst ws-c2960x-48fpd-l man
Cisco catalyst ws-c2960x-48fpd-l network switch managed l2 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black power over ethernet (poe)
£2,593.02 £2,593.02
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco small business ws-c2960x-48lps
Cisco small business ws-c2960x-48lps-l network switch managed l2/l3 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black 1u power over ethernet (poe)
£1,960.97 £1,960.97
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat
Tripp lite 24-port 1u rack-mount cat6/cat5 feedthrough patch panel, rj45 ethernet
£172.61 £172.61
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco Catalyst 2960-X
Cisco small business ws-c2960x-24ts-l network switch managed l2/l3 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black 1u
£844.52 £844.52
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Managed L2 Gig
Cisco catalyst ws-c2960x-48lpd-l network switch managed l2 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black power over ethernet (poe)
£2,692.64 £2,692.64
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco small business ws-c2960x-48ts-
Cisco small business ws-c2960x-48ts-l network switch managed l2 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black 1u
£1,472.54 £1,472.54
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ws-c2960x-24pd-l managed l2 gi
Cisco catalyst ws-c2960x-24pd-l network switch managed l2 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black power over ethernet (poe)
£1,850.52 £1,850.52
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco FET-10G= SFP 10000Mbit/s Multi
Cisco fet-10g= network transceiver module 10000 mbit/s sfp fiber optic
£526.41 £526.41
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco Catalyst 3650
Cisco catalyst ws-c3650-48ps-s network switch managed l3 gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000) black 1u power over ethernet (poe)
£3,929.28 £3,929.28
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - DELL 407-BBOU SFP+ 10000Mbit/s 850nm
Dell 407-bbou network transceiver module 10000 mbit/s sfp+ 850 nm
£168.18 £168.18
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - DELL SFP+ 10GBASE-LR
Dell sfp+ 10gbase-lr network transceiver module 10000 mbit/s sfp+ fiber optic 1310 nm
£441.71 £441.71
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Tripp Lite 12-Port Wall-Mount Cat5e
Tripp lite 12-port wall-mount cat5e patch panel, 568b, rj45 ethernet
£28.94 £28.94
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat
Tripp lite 24-port 1u rack-mount cat5e 110 patch panel, 568b, rj45 ethernet
£39.55 £39.55
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - DELL SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP 1000Mbit/s
Dell sfp 1000base-sx network transceiver module 1000 mbit/s fiber optic 850 nm
£81.92 £81.92
in stock
details >