Critical Power Supplies - Facebook-double Critical Power Supplies - Twitter-double Critical Power Supplies - Linkedin-double Critical Power Supplies - Google-plus-double 24 Hour: 0800 978 8988 Int: +44 (0)1844 340122
x
Critical Power Supplies - Promotional Offers

Get an additional year of Warranty
or a FREE SNMP Card with your next UPS.

On selected Salicru 4-10kVA UPS orders.

Critical Power Supplies - Maintenance Promo

Do you need help installing?
We can help you.

We provide a range of on-site services whether your project is for a single UPS and Generator or remote monitoring across multiple sites.

Critical Power Supplies - Project Planning

Get a head start with out FREE
Project Management Consultation.

Why not use our project management services to help you have a smooth and pain free project.

Critical Power Supplies - Datacentre Banner

Trade-In your UPS with us

Trade-in your old UPS for a same or higher spec model*

Critical Power Supplies - Year warrenty or FREE snmp card

Get an additional year of Warranty or a FREE SNMP Card with your next UPS.

On selected Salicru 4-10kVA UPS orders.

Critical Power Supplies - Maintance for you

Do you need help installing?
We can help you.

We provide a range of on-site services whether your project is for a single UPS and Generator or remote monitoring across multiple sites.

Critical Power Supplies - Project Management and Planning

Get a head start with out FREE
Project Management Consultation.

Why not use our project management services to help you have a smooth and pain free project.

Critical Power Supplies - Datacentre Banner

Trade-In your UPS with us

Trade-in your old UPS for a same or higher spec model*

*Terms and conditions appy.

Server Accessories

We have servers that will meet your needs for a multitude of situations. These servers are from some of the top manufacturers and offer great support and services.

We only have suppliers who meet our supply chain standards for quality (ISO 9001), health and safety (ISO 18001), and environmental management (ISO 14001).

Critical Power Supplies - Cisco GLC-FE-100FX24= network transc
Cisco glc-fe-100fx24= 100mbit/s sfp network transceiver module
£2,525.41 £2,525.41
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= SFP 100Mbit/s
Cisco glc-3750v2-fx24= fiber optic 1310nm 100mbit/s sfp network transceiver module
£1,395.06 £1,395.06
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco FET-10G= SFP 10000Mbit/s Multi
Cisco fet-10g= fiber optic 10000mbit/s sfp network transceiver module
£561.68 £561.68
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA5545-CU-2AC-K9 firewall (ha
Cisco asa5545-cu-2ac-k9 1u 1000mbit/s hardware firewall
£13,704.00 £13,704.00
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA5555-CU-2AC-K9 firewall (ha
Cisco asa5555-cu-2ac-k9 1u 1400mbit/s hardware firewall
£17,484.97 £17,484.97
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA5525-K8 firewall (hardware)
Cisco asa5525-k8 1u 2048mbit/s hardware firewall
£3,357.90 £3,357.90
in stock
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA5555-K8 firewall (hardware)
Cisco asa5555-k8 1u 1400mbit/s hardware firewall
£13,983.54 £13,983.54
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA 5505 150Mbit/s
Cisco asa 5505 1u 150mbit/s hardware firewall
EOL
eol
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethe
Cisco cwdm 1490-nm sfp; gigabit ethernet and 1 and 2 gb fibre channel network switch component
£2,802.16 £2,802.16
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA 5505 150Mbit/s
Cisco asa 5505 1u 150mbit/s hardware firewall
EOL
eol
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1470 nm SFP Gigabit Ether
Cisco cwdm 1470 nm sfp gigabit ethernet & 1g/2g fc 1000mbit/s 1470nm network media converter
£2,777.96 £2,777.96
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1610-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethe
Cisco cwdm 1610-nm sfp; gigabit ethernet and 1 and 2 gb fibre channel network switch component
£2,802.16 £2,802.16
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethe
Cisco cwdm 1590-nm sfp; gigabit ethernet and 1 and 2 gb fibre channel network switch component
£2,777.96 £2,777.96
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco ASA 5505 1U 150Mbit/s
Cisco asa 5505 1u 150mbit/s hardware firewall
EOL
eol
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1510 nm SFP Gigabit Ether
Cisco cwdm 1510 nm sfp gigabit ethernet & 1g/2g fc 1000mbit/s 1510nm network media converter
£2,777.96 £2,777.96
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethe
Cisco cwdm 1570-nm sfp; gigabit ethernet and 1 and 2 gb fibre channel network switch component
£2,802.16 £2,802.16
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= SFP 4000Mbit/s
Cisco ds-sfp-fc4g-sw= fiber optic 850nm 4000mbit/s sfp network transceiver module
£83.20 £83.20
eta: 2-5 days
details >
Critical Power Supplies - Cisco CWDM 1530-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethe
Cisco cwdm 1530-nm sfp; gigabit ethernet and 1 and 2-gb fibre channel network switch component
£2,802.16 £2,802.16
eta: 2-5 days
details >